093 222 22 22
!!!
nomer.in.ua@gmail.com

     /         

                        

 

1 050
066
095
099
1 067
068
096
097
098
1 063
073
093
1 091
1 $ >>>
1
1
1
1 777
VIP

/

. , , .
  

( ): 100. 1 , 200. 3 .

used

067 x-37-37-37 4999 .

:

. 063 275-57-69

KS 00-888-00 6800 .

.

:

. 0-500-700-700

115-1115 7000 .

+Kyivstar

066 + 0

:

. 097 005-0005

096 x7-99999 10000 .

:
,
:
044 353-4775

066 5-11111-5 12000 .

:
,
:
093 222-2222

050 7-99999 15000 .

:
,
:
044 353-4775

096 96-xxxxx :
,
:
096 282-78-78
068 x-666666

1300$

:

. 098 195-54-55

Vodafone 0-13-13-13
Lifecell x-000000
Kyivstar 098x888888
Vodafone 0500x00000
Vodafone 099x999999
Vodafone 777-0-777
Kyivstar 4444444
Kyivstar 8888888
Kyivstar 9999999
Vodafone 5555555
Vodafone 4444444
099 x-555555
099 xxxxxxx
095 -13-13-13
095 xxx-0000

 
 
Copyright 2010
- "012345"
DvaCom.net